Quantcast
skip navigation
Home Programs Club Information Staff Teams News Why Campton? Tryouts Tournaments

MWC 2013 Job Schedules

Sign in Locations:

Thursday Registration Volunteers check in is at the Indoor Facility

Friday and Saturday Registration Volunteers check in is at the Main Tent at James Breen

All other Volunteer Shifts will Check in at the Concession Stand at James
Breen (outside).

If you have someone working for you please have them check in with your
family name.
 

Thursday May 23 Registration Concessions Parking Field Marshalls Maintenance
5:00pm - 8:00pm 5:00pm - 8:00pm
1. Rodriguez (U16B) 1. Morgan
2. Sanchez 2. Calcagno
3. Shelton 3. Gineris
4. Stackhouse 4. Fitton
5. Fitton
at Indoor Facility 6. Rodriguez (U11B)
Friday May 24 Registration Concessions Parking Field Marshalls Maintenance
3:30pm - 6:30pm 3:00pm - 6:00pm 3:00pm - 6:00pm 3:00pm - 6:00pm
1. Madden 1. Dunteman 1. Lopez 1. Anderson (U13G)
2. Mancilla 2. Escobedo 2. Sash 2. Fisher
3. McMahon 3. Frausto 3.Stanko 3. Landry
4. Montejano 4. Cruz 4. Terzich 4. Leal Lee
5. Morgando 5. Fitzekam 5. Desens 5. Mejia
6. Mota 6. Grytza 6. Donnelly 6. Packenham
7. Jakaitis 7. Mileham 7. Schwartz
Outside under Tent 8. Nava 8. White 8. Thompson
6:00pm - 9:00pm 6:00pm - 9:00pm 6:00pm - 9:00pm
1. Siegfried 1. Gliesman 1. Ellis
2. Vandeveer 2. Kirby 2.Rosenfeldt
3. brockmeyer 3. Pullia 3. Majewski
4. Cruz 4. Teets 4. Popiel
5. Bushman 5. Wano 5. Rosenfeldt
6. Leatherbury 6. Edwards 6. Schueneman
7. Carranza 7. Engelmann 7. Willie
8. Acevado
Saturday May 25 Registration Concessions Parking Field Marshalls Maintenance
6:00am - 9:00am 6:30am - 9:30am 6:00am - 9:00am 6:00am - 9:00am
1. D'Onofrio 1. Baurer 1. Collins 1. Bains
2. Estanislao 2. Boer 2. Conroy 2. Bettini
3. Estrada 3. DeMoss 3. Des Roches 3. Eickert
4. Gonzalez 4. Harper 4. Marnell 4. Groomes
5. Held 5. Lindquist 5. McCormick 5. Kennedy
6. Heretyk 6. Fry 6. Silvestri 6. Linn
7. Hupach 7. Kirsten 7. Stout 7. Muscutt
8. Juarez 8. Pesava 8. Anderson (U10G) 8. Nottolini
9. Gaston 9. Brolly 9. Olsen
10 10. Carlson 10. Patel
11. Sanchez 11. Guerri 11. Waynick
12. Rodriguez (U16) 12. Hensley 12. Wirig
13. Oller
14. Roy
9:00am - Noon 9:15am - 12:15pm 9:00am - Noon 9:00am - Noon
1 1. Siegfried 1. Sitta 1. Anthony
2. Mancilla 2. Vandeveer 2 2. Cooper
3. McMahon 3. brockmeyer 3. Adams (U11B) 3. Jareckyj
4. Montejano 4. Cruz 4. Burke 4. Martinez
5. Morgando 5. spano 5. Floyd 5. McCullough
6. Mota 6.Anton 6. Hoeft 6. Owens
7. Munoz 7. Adams 7. Long 7. Waldoch
8. Thuer 8. Curzon 8. Rodriguez (U11B) 8. Whiteman
9. Shelton 9. Iwanicki 9. Spence 9. Ambrogio
10. Stackhouse 10. King 10.Anson 10. Anderson (U14B)
11. Lange 11. Orloff 11. Bode 11. Czerwinski
12. Madura 12. Busch 12. Harland
13. Koif
Outside under Tent 14. Mueller
Noon - 3:00pm Noon - 3:00pm Noon - 3:00pm 11am - 2pm
1. Fitzekam 1. Gliesman 1. Cameron 1. Newman
2. Grytza 2. Kirby 2. Coghlan 2. Perez
3. Jakaitis 3. Pullia 3. Henrichs
4, Nava 4. Teets 4. Hubbe
5. Bartalone 5. Wano 5. MacArthur
6. Corken 6. Backer 6. Nelson
7. Karam 7. Callaghan 7. Rathslag
8. Mandik 8. Medina 8. Tomei
9. McKee 9. Mollenhauer 9. Cabrera
10. McPheron 10. Steigerwad 10. Hansen
11. Vitale 11. Balogh 11. Hayes
12. Warta 12. Coine 12. Hickey
13. Desario
2:45pm - 5:45pm 3:00pm - 6:00pm 3:00pm - 6:00pm 4pm - 7pm
1. Dunteman 1. Baerenklau 1. Keenan 1. Phelan
2. Escobedo 2 2. Pryer 2. Rakos
3. Frausto 3 3. Ritko-Siros
4. Kutrovatz 4. Crowe 4. Eldridge
5. Carls 5. King 5. Rzucidlo
6. Guajardo 6. Malinowski 6. Shi
7. Lievrouw 7. Marx 7
8. Petros 8. Rizzi 8. Calabria
9. Swims 9. Stablein 9. Ambrogio
10. Rasmussen (U8B) 10. Anson 10. Anderson (U14B)
11. Fredricks 11. Bode 11. Czerwinski
12. Morgan 12. Busch 12. Harland
13. Koif
14. Mueller
5:30pm - 8:30pm 6:00pm - 9:00pm 6:00pm - 9:00pm
1. Bustamante 1. Lopez 1. Higa
2. Davis 2. Sash 2. Packenham
3. Fleury 3.Stanko 3. Samperi
4. Gratz 4. Terzich 4. Collingbourne
5. Lutter 5. Edwards 5. Diaz
6. MacKay Zacker 6. Engelmann 6. Dodson
7. Mastropolo 7 7. Hughes
8. Najera 8. Collins 8. Madura
9. Rittenhouse 9. Conroy 9. Rasmussen (U14G)
10. Wessel 10. Des Roches 10. Schultz
11. Marnell 11. Bains
12. McCormick 12. Syron
13. Silvestri
14. Stout
Sunday May 26 Registration Concessions Parking Field Marshalls Maintenance
6:30am - 9:30am 6:00am - 9:00am 6:00am - 9:00am
1. Baurer 1. Backer 1. Zitkus
2. Boer 2. Callaghan 2. Arnold
3. DeMoss 3. Adams (U11B) 3. Catania
4. Harper 4. Burke 4. Champine
5. Carranza 5. Floyd 5. MacArthur
6 6. Hoeft 6. Nelson
7. Leatherbury 7. Long 7. Rathslag
8. Lindquist 8 8. Tomei
9. Spence 9. Cabrera
10. Whiteman 10. Hansen
11. Medina 11. Hayes
12. Mollenhauer 12. Hickey
13. Steigerwad
14. Balogh
9:15am - 12:15pm 9:00am - Noon 9:00am - Noon
1 1. Baerenklau 1. Keenan
2. Fry 2 2. Stitz
3. Kirsten 3. Calcagno 3. Ritko-Siros
4. Pesava 4. Crowe 4. Herman
5. spano 5. King 5. Rzucidlo
6.Anton 6. Malinowski 6. Shi
7. Adams 7. Marx 7. Barton
8. Curzon 8. Rizzi 8. Calabria
9. Iwanicki 9. Stablein 9. Davis
10. King 10. Chandler 10. Ernst
11. Orloff 11. Kavanaugh 11. Hart
12. Sommer 12
13
14. Wybraniec
Noon - 3:00pm Noon - 3:00pm Noon - 3:00pm 11am - 2pm
1. Carls 1. Bustamante 1. Pryer 1. Wolak
2. Guajardo 2. Davis 2. Bettini 2. Zielonka
3. Lievrouw 3. Fleury 3. Eickert
4. Petros 4. Gratz 4. Groomes
5. Bartalone 5. Lutter 5. Kennedy
6. Corken 6. MacKay Zacker 6. Linn
7. Karam 7. Mastropolo 7. Muscutt
8. Mandik 8. Najera 8. Nottolini
9. McKee 9. Rittenhouse 9. Olsen
10. McPheron 10. Wessel 10. Patel
11. Vitale 11. Desens 11. Waynick
12. Warta 12. Donnelly 12. Wirig
13. Mileham
14. White
2:45pm - 5:45pm 3:00pm - 6:00pm 3:00pm - 6:00pm 4pm - 7pm
1. Hull 1. Sitta 1. Zitkus 1. DiLeonardi
2. Michieli 2. Stitz 2. Arnold 2. Franzen
3. Rush 3. Janssen 3. Catania
4. Sabres 4. Lew 4. Champine
5. Klaus 5 5. Diaz
6. Turcich 6. Wells 6. Dodson
7. Wilson 7. Anderson (U10G) 7. Hughes
8. Ciesielski 8. Brolly 8. Madura
9. Swims 9. Carlson 9. Rasmussen (U14G)
10. DePaul 10. Guerri 10. Schultz
11. Fredricks 11. Hensley 11
12. DePaul 12. Oller 12. Syron
13. Roy
5:30pm - 8:30pm 6:00pm - 9:00pm 6:00pm - 9:00pm
1. Boghossian 1. Arbir 1. Cameron
2. Bohlin 2. Behner 2. Coghlan
3. Bohorquez 3. Bondi 3, Kutrovatz
4. Brandt 4. Duffy 4. Hubbe
5. Brown 5. Gineris 5. Higa
6. Colbert 6. Faletto 6. Rasmussen (U8B)
7. Culberson 7. Forsythe 7. Samperi
8. Dickerson 8. Jeanes 8. Collingbourne
9 9. Davis
10. Kordecki 10. Ernst
11. Lemp 11. Hart
12. Lilly 12
13. Vitkus
Monday May 27 Registration Concessions Parking Field Marshalls Maintenance
7:00am - 10:00am 6:00am - 9:00am 6:00am - 9:00am 3:00pm - 6:00pm
1. Hull 1. Bear 1. Ellis 1. Gonzalez (U17)
2. Michieli 2. Bushman 2. Joyce 2. Hardy
3. Rush 3. Chandler 3. Majewski 3. Heinrich
4. Sabres 4. Kavanaugh 4. Popiel 4. Hoepner
5. Klaus 5. Sommer 5. Joyce 5. LeGare
6. Turcich 6. Kaufmann 6. Schueneman 6. Nebergall
7. Wilson 7. Wybraniec 7. Willie 7. Pacilio
8. Ciesielski 8. Coine 8. Acevado 8. Rys
9. Desario 9. Solis
10. Gaston 10. Sterling
11. Madden 11. Todd
12. Munoz 12. Villanueva
13. Thuer
14. Whiteman
9:45am - 12:45pm 9:00am - Noon 9:00am - Noon
1. Boghossian 1. Arbir 1. Anderson (U13G)
2. Bohlin 2. Behner 2. Fisher
3. Bohorquez 3. Bondi 3. Landry
4. Brandt 4. Duffy 4. Leal Lee
5. Brown 5. Eldridge 5. Mejia
6. Colbert 6. Faletto 6, Herman
7. Culberson 7. Forsythe 7. Schwartz
8. Dickerson 8. Jeanes 8. Thompson
9. Janssen 9. Kaufmann
10. Lew 10. Kordecki
11. Lemp
12. Lilly
13. Vitkus
14. Henrichs
12:30pm - 3:30pm Noon - 3:00pm
1. D'Onofrio 1. Anthony
2. Estanislao 2. Cooper
3. Estrada 3. Jareckyj
4. Gonzalez 4. Martinez
5. Held 5. McCullough
6. Heretyk 6. Owens
7. Hupach 7. Waldoch
8. Juarez 8. Whiteman
9. Bear
10. Lange
Team Name Last Name Job Shift 1 Shift 2
U14 Boys Navy Acevado Field Marshalls Friday 6pm tp 9pm Monday 6am to 9am
U11 Boys Navy Adams Parking Saturday 9am to Noon Sunday 6am to 9am
U9 Boys Navy Adams Concessions Saturday 9:15am to 12:15pm Sunday 9:15am to 12:15pm
U14 Boys Red Ambrogio Field Marshalls Saturday 9am to Noon Saturday 3pm to 6pm
U10 Girls Navy Anderson Parking Saturday 6am to 9am Sunday 3pm to 6pm
U13 Girls Gold Anderson Field Marshalls Friday 3pm to 6pm Monday 9am to Noon
U14 Boys Red Anderson Field Marshalls Saturday 9am to Noon Saturday 3pm to 6pm
U11 Boys White Anson Parking Saturday 9am to Noon Saturday 3pm to 6pm
U14 Boys Navy Anthony Field Marshalls Saturday 9am to Noon Monday Noon to 3pm
U9 Boys Navy Anton Concessions Saturday 9:15am to 12:15pm Sunday 9:15am to 12:15pm
U12 Girls Gold Arbir Parking Sunday 6pm to 9pm Monday 9am to Noon
U15 Boys Navy Arnold Field Marshalls Sunday 6am to 9am Sunday 3pm to 6pm
U11 Girls Gold Backer Parking Saturday Noon to 3pm Sunday 6am to 9am
U11 Girls Red Baerenklau Parking Saturday 3pm to 6pm Sunday 9am to Noon
U13 Boys White Bains Field Marshalls Saturday 6am to 9am Saturday 6pm to 9pm
U11 Girls Gold Balogh Parking Saturday Noon to 3pm Sunday 6am to 9am
U9 Boys White Bartalone Concessions Saturday Noon to 3pm Sunday Noon to 3pm
U14 Boys White Barton Field Marshalls Sunday 9am to Noon
U8 Girls Navy Baurer Concessions Saturday 6:30am to 9:30am Sunday 6:30am to 9:30am
U12 Boys Navy Bear Parking/Concession Monday 6am to 9am Monday 12:30pm to 3:30pm
U12 Girls Gold Behner Parking Sunday 6pm to 9pm Monday 9am to Noon
U13 Boys White Bettini Field Marshalls Saturday 6am to 9am Sunday Noon to 3pm
U11 Boys White Bode Parking Saturday 9am to Noon Saturday 3pm to 6pm
U8 Girls Navy Boer Concessions Saturday 6:30am to 9:30am Sunday 6:30am to 9:30am
U16 Boys Pool Boghossian Concessions Sunday 5:30pm to 8:30pm Monday 9:45am to 12:45pm
U16 Boys Pool Bohlin Concessions Sunday 5:30pm to 8:30pm Monday 9:45am to 12:45pm
U16 Boys Pool Bohorquez Concessions Sunday 5:30pm to 8:30pm Monday 9:45am to 12:45pm
U12 Girls Gold Bondi Parking Sunday 6pm to 9pm Monday 9am to Noon
U16 Boys Pool Brandt Concessions Sunday 5:30pm to 8:30pm Monday 9:45am to 12:45pm
U8 Boys White brockmeyer Concessions Friday 6pm to 9pm Saturday 9:15am to 12:15pm
U10 Girls Navy Brolly Parking Saturday 6am to 9am Sunday 3pm to 6pm
U16 Boys Pool Brown Concessions Sunday 5:30pm to 8:30pm Monday 9:45am to 12:45pm
U11 Boys Navy Burke Parking Saturday 9am to Noon Sunday 6am to 9am
U11 Boys White Busch Parking Saturday 9am to Noon Saturday 3pm to 6pm
U12 Boys Navy Bushman Concession/Parking Friday 6pm to 9pm Monday 6am to 9am
U12 Girls Navy Bustamante Parking/Concession Sunday Noon to 3pm Saturday 5:30pm to 8:30pm
U14 Girls Gold Cabrera Field Marshalls Saturday Noon to 3pm Sunday 6am to 9am
U14 Boys White Calabria Field Marshalls Saturday 3pm to 6pm Sunday 9am to Noon
U11 Girls Red Calcagno Parking set up/Parking Thursday 5pm to 8pm Saturday 3pm to 6pm
U11 Girls Gold Callaghan Parking Saturday Noon to 3pm Sunday 6am to 9am
U14 Boys White Cameron Field Marshalls Saturday Noon to 3pm Sunday 6pm to 9pm
U9 Girls Navy Carls Concessions Saturday 2:45pm to 5:45pm Sunday Noon to 3pm
U10 Girls Navy Carlson Parking Saturday 6am to 9am Sunday 3pm to 6pm
U13 Girls Navy Carranza Concession Friday 6pm to 9pm Sunday 6:30am to 9:30am
U15 Boys Navy Catania Field Marshalls Sunday 6am to 9am Sunday 3pm to 6pm
U15 Boys Navy Champine Field Marshalls Sunday 6am to 9am Sunday 3pm to 6pm
U12 Boys Navy Chandler Parking Sunday 9am to Noon Monday 6am to 9am
U16 Boys Pool Ciesielski Concessions Sunday 2:45pm to 5:45pm Monday 7am to 10am
U14 Boys White Coghlan Field Marshalls Saturday Noon to 3pm Sunday 6pm to 9pm
U13 Boys Navy coine Parking Saturday Noon to 3pm Monday 6am to 9am
U16 Boys Pool Colbert Concessions Sunday 5:30pm to 8:30pm Monday 9:45am to 12:45pm
U14 Girls Navy Collingbourne Field Marshalls Saturday 6pm to 9pm Sunday 6pm to 9pm
U10 Girls Gold collins Parking Saturday 6am to 9am Saturday 6pm to 9pm
U10 Girls Gold Conroy Parking Saturday 6am to 9am Saturday 6pm to 9pm
U14 Boys Navy Cooper Field Marshalls Saturday 9am to Noon Monday Noon to 3pm
U9 Boys White Corken Concessions Saturday Noon to 3pm Sunday Noon to 3pm
U11 Girls Red Crowe Parking Saturday 3pm to 6pm Sunday 9am to Noon
U8 Boys White Cruz Concessions Friday 3pm to 6pm Friday 6pm tp 9pm
U16 Boys Pool Culberson Concessions Sunday 5:30pm to 8:30pm Monday 9:45am to 12:45pm
U9 Boys Navy Curzon Concessions Saturday 9:15am to 12:15pm Sunday 9:15am to 12:15pm
U14 Boys Red Czerwinski Field Marshalls Saturday 9am to Noon Saturday 3pm to 6pm
U12 Girls Navy Davis Parking/Concession Sunday Noon to 3pm Saturday 5:30pm to 8:30pm
U15 Boys Navy Davis Field Marshalls Sunday 9am to Noon Sunday 6pm to 9pm
U8 Girls Navy DeMoss Concessions Saturday 6:30am to 9:30am Sunday 6:30am to 9:30am
U9 Girls White DePaul Concessions Sunday 2:45pm to 5:45pm Sunday 2:45pm to 5:45pm
U10 Girls Gold Des Roches Parking Saturday 6am to 9am Saturday 6pm to 9pm
U13 Boys Navy desario Parking Saturday Noon to 3pm Monday 6am to 9am
U11 Girls Navy Desens Parking Friday 3pm to 6pm Sunday Noon to 3pm
U14 Girls Navy Diaz Field Marshalls Saturday 6pm to 9pm Sunday 3pm to 6pm
U16 Boys Pool Dickerson Concessions Sunday 5:30pm to 8:30pm Monday 9:45am to 12:45pm
U17 Boys Navy DiLeonardi Maintenance Sunday 4pm to 7pm
U14 Girls Navy Dodson Field Marshalls Saturday 6pm to 9pm Sunday 3pm to 6pm
U11 Girls Navy Donnelly Parking Friday 3pm to 6pm Sunday Noon to 3pm
U16 Boys Pool D'Onofrio Registration/Concession Saturday 6am to 9am Monday 12:30pm to 3:30pm
U12 Girls Gold Duffy Parking Sunday 6pm to 9pm Monday 9am to Noon
U7 Boys Gold Dunteman Concessions Friday 3pm to 6pm Saturday 2:45pm to 5:45pm
U10 Boys White Edwards Parking Friday 6pm tp 9pm Saturday 6pm to 9pm
U13 Boys White Eickert Field Marshalls Saturday 6am to 9am Sunday Noon to 3pm
U12 Girls Gold Eldridge Field Marshall/Parking Saturday 3pm to 6pm Monday 9am to Noon
U13 Girls Navy Ellis Field Marshalls Friday 6pm tp 9pm Monday 6am to 9am
U10 Boys White Engelmann Parking Friday 6pm tp 9pm Saturday 6pm to 9pm
U15 Boys Navy Ernst Field Marshalls Sunday 9am to Noon Sunday 6pm to 9pm
U7 Boys Gold Escobedo Concessions Friday 3pm to 6pm Saturday 2:45pm to 5:45pm
U16 Boys Pool Estanislao Registration/Concession Saturday 6am to 9am Monday 12:30pm to 3:30pm
U16 Boys Pool Estrada Registration/Concession Saturday 6am to 9am Monday 12:30pm to 3:30pm
U12 Girls Gold Faletto Parking Sunday 6pm to 9pm Monday 9am to Noon
U13 Girls Gold Fisher Field Marshalls Friday 3pm to 6pm Monday 9am to Noon
U8 Boys White Fitton Parking Set up Thursday 5pm to 8pm Thursday 5pm to 8pm
U8 Boys Gold Fitzekam Concessions Friday 3pm to 6pm Saturday Noon to 3pm
U12 Girls Navy Fleury Parking/Concession Sunday Noon to 3pm Saturday 5:30pm to 8:30pm
U11 Boys Navy Floyd Parking Saturday 9am to Noon Sunday 6am to 9am
U12 Girls Gold Forsythe Parking Sunday 6pm to 9pm Monday 9am to Noon
U17 Boys Navy Franzen Maintenance Sunday 4pm to 7pm
U7 Boys Gold Frausto Concessions Friday 3pm to 6pm Saturday 2:45pm to 5:45pm
U9 Girls White Fredricks Concessions Saturday 2:45pm to 5:45pm Sunday 2:45pm to 5:45pm
U8 Girls White Fry Concessions Saturday 6:30am to 9:30am Sunday 9:15am to 12:15pm
U13 Boys Navy Gaston Registration/Parking Saturday 6am to 9am Monday 6am to 9am
U8 Boys White Gineris Parking Set up/Parking Thursday 5pm to 8pm Sunday 6pm to 9pm
U10 Boys Navy Gliesman Parking Friday 6pm tp 9pm Saturday Noon to 3pm
U16 Boys Pool Gonzalez Registration/Concession Saturday 6am to 9am Monday 12:30pm to 3:30pm
U17 Boys Navy Gonzalez Maintenance Monday 3pm to 6pm
U12 Girls Navy Gratz Parking/Concession Sunday Noon to 3pm Saturday 5:30pm to 8:30pm
U13 Boys White Groomes Field Marshalls Saturday 6am to 9am Sunday Noon to 3pm
U8 Boys Navy Grytza Concessions Friday 3pm to 6pm Saturday Noon to 3pm
U9 Girls Navy Guajardo Concessions Saturday 2:45pm to 5:45pm Sunday Noon to 3pm
U10 Girls Navy Guerri Parking Saturday 6am to 9am Sunday 3pm to 6pm
U14 Girls Gold Hansen Field Marshalls Saturday Noon to 3pm Sunday 6am to 9am
U17 Boys Navy Hardy Maintenance Monday 3pm to 6pm
U14 Boys Red Harland Field Marshalls Saturday 9am to Noon Saturday 3pm to 6pm
U8 Girls Navy Harper Concessions Saturday 6:30am to 9:30am Sunday 6:30am to 9:30am
U15 Boys Navy Hart Field Marshalls Sunday 9am to Noon Sunday 6pm to 9pm
U14 Girls Gold Hayes Field Marshalls Saturday Noon to 3pm Sunday 6am to 9am
U17 Boys Navy Heinrich Maintenance Monday 3pm to 6pm
U16 Boys Pool Held Registration/Concession Saturday 6am to 9am Monday 12:30pm to 3:30pm
U14 Boys White Henrichs Field Marshalls/Parking Saturday Noon to 3pm Monday 9am to Noon
U10 Girls Navy Hensley Parking Saturday 6am to 9am Sunday 3pm to 6pm
U16 Boys Pool heretyk Registration/Concession Saturday 6am to 9am Monday 12:30pm to 3:30pm
U10 Boys White Herman Field Marshall Sunday 9am to Noon Monday 9am to Noon
U14 Girls Gold Hickey Field Marshalls Saturday Noon to 3pm Sunday 6am to 9am
U14 Girls Gold Higa Field Marshalls Saturday 6pm to 9pm Sunday 6pm to 9pm
U11 Boys Navy Hoeft Parking Saturday 9am to Noon Sunday 6am to 9am
U17 Boys Navy Hoepner Maintenance Monday 3pm to 6pm
U14 Boys White Hubbe Field Marshalls Saturday Noon to 3pm Sunday 6pm to 9pm
U14 Girls Navy hughes Field Marshalls Saturday 6pm to 9pm Sunday 3pm to 6pm
U9 Boys White Hull Concessions Sunday 2:45pm to 5:45pm Monday 7am to 10am
U16 Boys Pool Hupach Registration/Concession Saturday 6am to 9am Monday 12:30pm to 3:30pm
U9 Boys Navy iwanicki Concessions Saturday 9:15am to 12:15pm Sunday 9:15am to 12:15pm
U8 Boys Navy Jakaitis Concessions Friday 3pm to 6pm Saturday Noon to 3pm
U12 Boys White Janssen Parking/Concession Sunday 3pm to 6pm Monday 9:45am to 12:45pm
U14 Boys Navy Jareckyj Field Marshalls Saturday 9am to Noon Monday Noon to 3pm
U12 Girls Gold Jeanes Parking Sunday 6pm to 9pm Monday 9am to Noon
U13 Girls Navy Joyce Field Marshalls Monday 6am to 9am Monday 6am to 9am
U16 Boys Pool Juarez Registration/Concession Saturday 6am to 9am Monday 12:30pm to 3:30pm
U9 Boys White Karam Concessions Saturday Noon to 3pm Sunday Noon to 3pm
U12 Girls Gold Kaufmann Parking Monday 6am to 9am Monday 9am to Noon
U12 Boys Navy Kavanaugh Parking Sunday 9am to Noon Monday 6am to 9am
U14 Boys Red Keenan Field Marshalls Saturday 3pm to 6pm Sunday 9am to Noon
U13 Boys White Kennedy Field Marshalls Saturday 6am to 9am Sunday Noon to 3pm
U11 Girls Red King Parking Saturday 3pm to 6pm Sunday 9am to Noon
U9 Boys Navy King Concessions Saturday 9:15am to 12:15pm Sunday 9:15am to 12:15pm
U10 Boys Navy kirby Parking Friday 6pm tp 9pm Saturday Noon to 3pm
U8 Girls White Kirsten Concessions Saturday 6:30am to 9:30am Sunday 9:15am to 12:15pm
U15 Boys Navy Klaus Concessions Sunday 2:45pm to 5:45pm Monday 7am to 10am
U11 Boys White Koif Parking Saturday 9am to Noon Saturday 3pm to 6pm
U12 Girls Gold Kordecki Parking Sunday 6pm to 9pm Monday 9am to Noon
U7 Boys Gold Kutrovatz Concessions/Field Marshalls Saturday 2:45pm to 5:45pm Sunday 6pm to 9pm
U13 Girls Gold Landry Field Marshalls Friday 3pm to 6pm Monday 9am to Noon
U16 Boys Pool lange Registration/Concession Saturday 9am to Noon Monday 12:30pm to 3:30pm
U13 Girls Gold Leal Lee Field Marshalls Friday 3pm to 6pm Monday 9am to Noon
U8 Boys White Leatherbury Concessions Friday 6pm to 9pm Sunday 6:30am to 9:30am
U17 Boys Navy LeGare Maintenance Monday 3pm to 6pm
U12 Girls Gold Lemp Parking Sunday 6pm to 9pm Monday 9am to Noon
U12 Boys White Lew Parking/Concession Sunday 3pm to 6pm Monday 9:45am to 12:45pm
U9 Girls Navy Lievrouw Concessions Saturday 2:45pm to 5:45pm Sunday Noon to 3pm
U12 Girls Gold Lilly Parking Sunday 6pm to 9pm Monday 9am to Noon
U8 Girls Navy Lindquist Concessions Saturday 6:30am to 9:30am Sunday 6:30am to 9:30am
U13 Boys White Linn Field Marshalls Saturday 6am to 9am Sunday Noon to 3pm
U11 Boys Navy Long Parking Saturday 9am to Noon Sunday 6am to 9am
U10 Boys White Lopez Parking Friday 3pm to 6pm Saturday 6pm to 9pm
U12 Girls Navy lutter Parking/Concession Sunday Noon to 3pm Saturday 5:30pm to 8:30pm
U14 Boys White MacArthur Field Marshalls Saturday Noon to 3pm Sunday 6am to 9am
U12 Girls Navy MacKay Zacker Parking/Concession Sunday Noon to 3pm Saturday 5:30pm to 8:30pm
U13 Boys Navy madden Registration/Parking Friday 3:30pm to 6:30pm Monday 6am to 9am
U14 Girls Navy Madura Regsitration/Field Marshalls Saturday 9am to Noon Sunday 3pm to 6pm
U13 Girls Navy Majewski Field Marshalls Friday 6pm tp 9pm Monday 6am to 9am
U11 Girls Red Malinowski Parking Saturday 3pm to 6pm Sunday 9am to Noon
U16 Boys Pool Mancilla Registration Friday 3:30pm to 6:30pm Saturday 9am to Noon
U9 Boys White Mandik Concessions Saturday Noon to 3pm Sunday Noon to 3pm
U10 Girls Gold Marnell Parking Saturday 6am to 9am Saturday 6pm to 9pm
U14 Boys Navy Martinez Field Marshalls Saturday 9am to Noon Monday Noon to 3pm
U11 Girls Red Marx Parking Saturday 3pm to 6pm Sunday 9am to Noon
U12 Girls Navy Mastropolo Parking/Concession Sunday Noon to 3pm Saturday 5:30pm to 8:30pm
U10 Girls Gold McCormick Parking Saturday 6am to 9am Saturday 6pm to 9pm
U14 Boys Navy McCullough Field Marshalls Saturday 9am to Noon Monday Noon to 3pm
U9 Boys White McKee Concessions Saturday Noon to 3pm Sunday Noon to 3pm
U16 Boys Pool McMahon Registration Friday 3:30pm to 6:30pm Saturday 9am to Noon
U9 Boys White McPheron Concessions Saturday Noon to 3pm Sunday Noon to 3pm
U11 Girls Gold Medina Parking Saturday Noon to 3pm Sunday 6am to 9am
U13 Girls Gold Mejia Field Marshalls Friday 3pm to 6pm Monday 9am to Noon
U15 Boys Navy Michieli Concessions Sunday 2:45pm to 5:45pm Monday 7am to 10am
U11 Girls Navy Mileham Parking Friday 3pm to 6pm Sunday Noon to 3pm
U11 Girls Gold Mollenhauer Parking Saturday Noon to 3pm Sunday 6am to 9am
U16 Boys Pool Montejano Registration Friday 3:30pm to 6:30pm Saturday 9am to Noon
U9 Girls White Morgan Concessions/Parking Saturday 2:45pm to 5:45pm Thursday 5pm to 8pm
U16 Boys Pool Morgando Registration Friday 3:30pm to 6:30pm Saturday 9am to Noon
U16 Boys Pool Mota Registration Friday 3:30pm to 6:30pm Saturday 9am to Noon
U11 Boys White Mueller Parking Saturday 9am to Noon Saturday 3pm to 6pm
U13 Boys Navy Munoz Registration/Parking Saturday 9am to Noon Monday 6am to 9am
U13 Boys White Muscutt Field Marshalls Saturday 6am to 9am Sunday Noon to 3pm
U12 Girls Navy Najera Parking/Concession Sunday Noon to 3pm Saturday 5:30pm to 8:30pm
U8 Boys Navy Nava Concessions Friday 3pm to 6pm Saturday Noon to 3pm
U17 Boys Navy nebergall Maintenance Monday 3pm to 6pm
U14 Boys White Nelson Field Marshalls Saturday Noon to 3pm Sunday 6am to 9am
U16 Boys Pool Newman Maintenance Saturday 11am to 2pm
U13 Boys White Nottolini Field Marshalls Saturday 6am to 9am Sunday Noon to 3pm
U10 Girls Navy Oller Parking Saturday 6am to 9am Sunday 3pm to 6pm
U13 Boys White Olsen Field Marshalls Saturday 6am to 9am Sunday Noon to 3pm
U9 Boys Navy Orloff Concessions Saturday 9:15am to 12:15pm Sunday 9:15am to 12:15pm
U14 Boys Navy Owens Field Marshalls Saturday 9am to Noon Monday Noon to 3pm
U17 Boys Navy pacilio Maintenance Monday 3pm to 6pm
U13 Girls Gold Packenham Field Marshalls Friday 3pm to 6pm Saturday 6pm to 9pm
U13 Boys White Patel Field Marshalls Saturday 6am to 9am Sunday Noon to 3pm
U16 Boys Pool Perez Maintenance Saturday 11am to 2pm
U8 Girls White Pesava Concessions Saturday 6:30am to 9:30am Sunday 9:15am to 12:15pm
U9 Girls Navy Petros Concessions Saturday 2:45pm to 5:45pm Sunday Noon to 3pm
U16 Boys Pool Phelan Maintenance Saturday 4pm to 7pm
U13 Girls Navy Popiel Field Marshalls Friday 6pm tp 9pm Monday 6am to 9am
U14 Boys Red Pryer Field Marshalls Saturday 3pm to 6pm Sunday Noon to 3pm
U10 Boys Navy Pullia Parking Friday 6pm to 9pm Saturday Noon to 3pm
U16 Boys Pool Rakos Maintenance Saturday 4pm to 7pm
U14 Girls Navy Rasmussen Field Marshalls Saturday 6pm to 9pm Sunday 3pm to 6pm
U8 Boys White Rasmussen Concessions/Field Marshall Saturday 2:45pm to 5:45pm Sunday 6pm to 9pm
U14 Boys White Rathslag Field Marshalls Saturday Noon to 3pm Sunday 6am to 9am
U14 Boys Red Ritko-Siros Field Marshalls Saturday 3pm to 6pm Sunday 9am to Noon
U12 Girls Navy Rittenhouse Parking/Concession Sunday Noon to 3pm Saturday 5:30pm to 8:30pm
U11 Girls Red Rizzi Parking Saturday 3pm to 6pm Sunday 9am to Noon
U11 Boys Navy Rodriguez Parking set up/Parking Thursday 5pm to 8pm Saturday 9am to Noon
U16 Boys Pool Rodriguez Registration Thursday 5pm to 8pm Saturday 6am to 9am
U13 Girls Navy Rosenfeldt Field Marshalls Friday 6pm tp 9pm Friday 6pm tp 9pm
U10 Girls Navy Roy Parking Saturday 6am to 9am Sunday 3pm to 6pm
U15 Boys Navy Rush Concessions Sunday 2:45pm to 5:45pm Monday 7am to 10am
U17 Boys Navy Rys Maintenance Monday 3pm to 6pm
U14 Boys Red Rzucidlo Field Marshalls Saturday 3pm to 6pm Sunday 9am to Noon
U15 Boys Navy Sabres Concessions Sunday 2:45pm to 5:45pm Monday 7am to 10am
U14 Girls Gold Samperi Field Marshalls Saturday 6pm to 9pm Sunday 6pm to 9pm
U16 Boys Pool Sanchez Registration Thursday 5pm to 8pm Saturday 6am to 9am
U10 Boys White Sash Parking Friday 3pm to 6pm Saturday 6pm to 9pm
U13 Girls Navy Schueneman Field Marshalls Friday 6pm tp 9pm Monday 6am to 9am
U14 Girls Navy Schultz Field Marshalls Saturday 6pm to 9pm Sunday 3pm to 6pm
U13 Girls Gold Schwartz Field Marshalls Friday 3pm to 6pm Monday 9am to Noon
U16 Boys Pool Shelton Registration Thursday 5pm to 8pm Saturday 9am to Noon
U14 Boys Red Shi Field Marshalls Saturday 3pm to 6pm Sunday 9am to Noon
U8 Boys Navy Siegfried Concessions Friday 6pm to 9pm Saturday 9:15am to 12:15pm
U10 Girls Gold Silvestri Parking Saturday 6am to 9am Saturday 6pm to 9pm
U10 Girls Navy sitta Parking Saturday 9am to Noon Sunday 3pm to 6pm
U17 Boys Navy Solis Maintenance Monday 3pm to 6pm
U12 Boys Navy Sommer Parking Sunday 9am to Noon Monday 6am to 9am
U8 Girls White spano Concessions Saturday 9:15am to 12:15pm Sunday 9:15am to 12:15pm
U11 Boys Navy Spence Parking Saturday 9am to Noon Sunday 6am to 9am
U11 Girls Red Stablein Parking Saturday 3pm to 6pm Sunday 9am to Noon
U16 Boys Pool Stackhouse Registration Thursday 5pm to 8pm Saturday 9am to Noon
U10 Boys White Stanko Parking Friday 3pm to 6pm Saturday 6pm to 9pm
U11 Girls Gold Steigerwad Parking Saturday Noon to 3pm Sunday 6am to 9am
U17 Boys Navy Sterling Maintenance Monday 3pm to 6pm
U10 Girls Navy Stitz Field Marshall/Parking Sunday 9am to Noon Sunday 3pm to 6pm
U10 Girls Gold Stout Parking Saturday 6am to 9am Saturday 6pm to 9pm
U9 Girls White Swims Concessions Saturday 2:45pm to 5:45pm Sunday 2:45pm to 5:45pm
U14 Girls Navy Syron Field Marshalls Saturday 6pm to 9pm Sunday 3pm to 6pm
U10 Boys Navy Teets Parking Friday 6pm tp 9pm Saturday Noon to 3pm
U10 Boys White Terzich Parking Friday 3pm to 6pm Saturday 6pm to 9pm
U13 Girls Gold Thompson Field Marshalls Friday 3pm to 6pm Monday 9am to Noon
U13 Boys Navy Thuer Registration/Parking Saturday 9am to Noon Monday 6am to 9am
U17 Boys Navy Todd Maintenance Monday 3pm to 6pm
U14 Boys White Tomei Field Marshalls Saturday Noon to 3pm Sunday 6am to 9am
U15 Boys Navy turcich Concessions Sunday 2:45pm to 5:45pm Monday 7am to 10am
U8 Boys Navy Vandeveer Concessions Friday 6pm to 9pm Saturday 9:15am to 12:15pm
U13 Boys Navy Villanueva Maintenance Monday 3pm to 6pm
U9 Boys White Vitale Concessions Saturday Noon to 3pm Sunday Noon to 3pm
U12 Girls Gold Vitkus Parking Sunday 6pm to 9pm Monday 9am to Noon
U14 Boys Navy Waldoch Field Marshalls Saturday 9am to Noon Monday Noon to 3pm
U10 Boys Navy Wano Parking Friday 6pm tp 9pm Saturday Noon to 3pm
U9 Boys White Warta Concessions Saturday Noon to 3pm Sunday Noon to 3pm
U13 Boys White Waynick Field Marshalls Saturday 6am to 9am Sunday Noon to 3pm
U12 Boys White Wells Parking Sunday 3pm to 6pm Sunday 9am to Noon
U12 Girls Navy Wessel Parking/Concession Sunday Noon to 3pm Saturday 5:30pm to 8:30pm
U11 Girls Navy White Parking Friday 3pm to 6pm Sunday Noon to 3pm
U14 Boys Navy Whiteman Parking Sunday 6am to 9am Monday 6am to 9am
U13 Girls Navy Willie Field Marshalls Friday 6pm tp 9pm Monday 6am to 9am
U15 Boys Navy Wilson Concessions Sunday 2:45pm to 5:45pm Monday 7am to 10am
U13 Boys White Wirig Field Marshalls Saturday 6am to 9am Sunday Noon to 3pm
U16 Boys Pool Wolak Maintenance Sunday 11am to 2pm
U12 Boys Navy Wybraniec Parking Sunday 9am to Noon Monday 6am to 9am
U16 Boys Pool Zielonka Maintenance Sunday 11am to 2pm
U14 Girls Navy Zitkus Field Marshalls Sunday 6am to 9am Sunday 3pm to 6pm